4.1.09

Gee...

i feel like i havent blogged in like forever!

...but ive been catching up with other blogs... and im looking forward to adding some of u on my list soon...

....some of u need to update a bit more often... a month between posts! ....like cmon dude !!

which leads me to my next point... Im on vacation for the next month... ill be here round n everywhere... but it'll be a non-piggy month.....and if i do actually get around to some piggery... i wont be home...without easy computer access.... So i probably wont be around much for the next month...

At least im telling u!! Instead of just disappearing like most other bloggers... I would hate to lose the readership... cause u guys, pigs, fugglies n twinks r my cumpleate fanbase.... U dont have to be someone...write another blog... or be some big porn producer to get my attention or be considered a special customer..... i luv u all... i wouldnt fuck u all... but i could possibly suck & ride ur dick thru a gloryhole if i was really high... like i am now :)

That and the availability of weed while im away is in question... I might be detoxing for part of the next month.... That, and the company ill be with would probably frown on it.... travelling with it is outta the question this time around.... and getting it can be a bitch when ur away somewhere foreign... get it?

So... wanna hear about my 1st fuck of the new year...
fuck... it was sensual...
it was hot...
it was erotic...
so unlike me....

im drifting in and outta sleep... the dark curtains r holding back the bright rays of sun, filtering thru the edges of the window...my arms r wrapped around my fukbuddy....my figers start playing with his chest hair... my dick is rubbing up against his back.... he slowly stirs awake and starts rubbing his ass up agaist my dick... this musta gone on and off for a hour as we drifted in and outta sleep... after a long night of drinking, partyin and smoking up.... we were fucking bushed... totally just crashed in bed at 5am.... so i figure, there's no fuckin way im getting up his hole this morning.... unshowered... not at his place... he def wont wanna fuck... but i wanna play with his hole... so i spit on my fingers and rub them up against his ass... he's moaning and grinding up against me... so i spit on my dick too and rubbed it up n down his crack... and i realize he wants fucking... who am i to deny a guy his 1st dick of the new year.... and who would fuckin deny getting knocked up by me :p

so im pinching his nipples hard, and fingering more spit into his hole... my dick's hard n lubed up with spit... slowly work it up into his ass...and his hole fuckin swallowed my cock... i cant say he's got the tightest hole....or the best hole ive fucked... but he's really good at relaxing his ass and just taking a good... hard, long pounding.... we still laying on our sides, spoon fucking...im sliding my dick in and outta his hole while i bite n nibble on his neck and shoulders... and we hardly exchanged a word... it was like we were totally in synch.... on the same wavelength.... it felt so sensual and erotic like the last massage fuck... instead of a piggy lustful fuck with some random guy i just met.... i didnt feel that pressure to fuk n seed his ass quickly...or take my time either and give him a long hard fuck... i didnt feel that performance pressure like most of us do all the time... and i didnt really care how i fucked him either.... short jabs...long jabs... i have no fuckin clue if i was fucking him slow n gently or ramming his ass hard n rough... i was in this weird fuckin headspace... and my head was spinning from a hangover... i felt stoned as fuck... and all i wanted to do was dump my load up his ass... no bullshit... no questions asked...

...i didnt give him a warning... or ask him like i usually would.... i just started biting him harder....grunting a bit louder and forcing my dick deeper and harder up his ass... i collapsed right on top of him while my dick spasmed in his ass... it just throbbed n throbbed in his hole... and it took us a cpl of minutes to catch our breaths... eventually we fell back onto our sides....and my dick flops outta his hole.... and i grab n cover us back up again with the covers.....and back to spooning we go.... im just rubbing his wet cummy hole, while he jerks off his dick... he doesnt have the most impressive dick either... but he knows how to use it..... i've told him my hole needs a break... i feel bad i cant offer my ass to the fukbud... but its gotta heal good b4 i put it back into use....

then he makes me breakfast n shit... wow... how relationshipy... eeks.... So not interested in dating the guy serious or anything... cause there's alot of shit about him i really dont like, and i dont think i could look past... but its nice to connect with a fukbud on a deeper level....

so i guess i should give him a name... cause i might start mentioning him alot... and i probably wont blog about every fukin time i suck his dick or seed his ass... cause that would become boring.... Would u wanna read some guy's blog about fucking n cuddling with his luver 2.2 times a week.... Booooooring!! yeah! ...so, a name, a name... lets call him "G"... pronounced Gee.. get it... the letter G... mabey his name starts with the letter G...and mabey it dont... but i call alot of my friends by a letter... like "Yo, D"... or "Hey J"... so he'll be "G" from now on... that and i cant think of anyone else i call by that letter....

....ill try n post some more hot vids shortly and clean up my Ning links and switch em around... but the whole porn thing online is in fuckin limbo and its all fucked up as some of u know.... so as soon as they figure it out... fix the glitches n shit... ill start posting some hot stuff again...

mabey ill even post some shots of myself on the blog or one of my profiles this year.... dont get too fuckin excited... i said Mabey !! ....only if ur all good little pigs :p

as for my 2nd fuck of the new year... it sucked... nuthing worth bloggin about or repeating... its a memory im trying to repress already....
LOL

6 comments:

Rob said...

Damn you've got a hot blog here...

Wish I had found this earlier... I would have tried to look you up when I lived in TO a few months ago...

Keep 'em cumming! (Sorry, I had to!)

Tom Gaylord said...

hey wanna trade links mr? your blog is hot!

Anonymous said...

Would fuckin love to see some pics of you. Go on - you know you wanna...

J James said...

The sad reality is that more blogs than not just go AWOL...everyone thinks they can start one...and then they realize how much work it is to update it often.

pigboy said...

AMEN Brothah... A Fucking Men !!

LOL

Sperm-My-Cumhole said...

Reminder, I haven't gone AWOL yet. But I agree with J James.

For me the problem isn't the work involved. It's having new experiences to blog about. I'm doing OK for now.

Can't wait for the porn embargo to end, so I can start posting vids again. Still love ur work pigboy.