29.4.09

I See the Tales of the Times to Cum!!

OMG....

OMG !!!

Holy Shit guys !!

grab onto your chairs....

and i want u to take everything i say with a grain of salt...

im just a little stoned...

so excuse the typos...

this stuff is really good shit...

oh fuck ya...
it feels better than an orgasm.....
im fucking telling u...

anyways...
i feel like if just done a tab of acid...
and i can envision the future...

(acid needs to come back into trend...why r these children shoving themselves full of tranquilizers !!! ...when they can be soaring high in the sky...visiting lands beyond... foreign and strange... )

so back...
To The Future !!

I seeee with my little eye....
i seeee. Tales of the Future and beyond...

oh yes my dear friends...
just as you'll be waking up....taking a piss... and making your morning coffee... a little blip will go off on the Gnet... thats because Google will eventually buy the internet, whosale value because of the world economy tanking to its worst ever levels... the International Monetary Fund and the United Nations... and whatever motherfuckin international organization is out there, gets together...and they decide on the future... sceptically... and methodically... the cameras are watching...

And they decide to sell the Internet !!

to the highest bidder !!!

well thats alot of fucking money right ??

so Google lays claim to 60 % of the internet....

Microsoft takes on 20 %...
Apple Another 10 %
...and a bunch of other companies like CNN/Time Warner, Virgin & Nestle Foods owns the rest of the web...
(and hey dont underestimate those Nestle Swiss folks out there... they've got a big stash of fuckin cash shoved right up their mountain peaks...why u think they been laying low for so many years :)

so cause Google owns most of the net... its no longer the "www" anymore...
its now, The Gnet...
good enough right !!

great great plan... so Google and all those companies and countries coughed up that fucking money to save the world from absolute chaos and collapse !! What now ??

so the World basically picks up the pieces and everyone looks confused in the rags their wearing, anorexic looking ribs sticking outta the rips in the dirty cloths...

A new day has dawn, the sun slowly and brightly rising to the east....
the fields are sown... the cattle is herded and fed... the children and sent packing off to school with containers of Locally Grown Organic Fruit, & a Whole Wheat sandwich with homemade Mayonainse and pickles from the garden !!
The economy picks up !! Just like a boom that occurs after each major economic decline....
A cultural and technological boom erupts over the land...
A new Generation is born...
a brave new world...

but then Google holds most of the strings of power... they own most governments... they own most of the companies that ever existed !!

This Earth will no longer be known as the planet Earth. Google realeases a press statement.... This earth will now be known as the planet:


Google !!





(silence)



Da Daaaaaaaaaaaaaa !!!! ...and music... lights... fireworks !!!

So because Google owns almost everything... and the other vested partners can reap and benefit from the plunder.... Google then gains access to all our goverment records... tax information... medical records are still being fought in court...

and because they own all the satelites, cell networks, fiberoptic cable and hydro electric utilities... Google basicaly knows when u wake up because u flick off a light switch or flush a toilet or turn on ur laptop...

Blip !!!!!!

Blip !!!!!

Blip !!!!!

So then all the pigs on barebackrt.com will know ur awake... and all your friends on Facebook will know your up... u can start Twittering right away (i got friends and seen guys that pounce on their phones 1st thing in the morning and bring it to bed and start texting away... its fucking annoying bitches !! )
.....or even if your outside walking... satelite images can pick up your infared signal and relay it back to Google Friend Finder Maps, or Google People Search... and depending on your level and acceess of control... u can locate an individual anywhere on Google, or find out anyones personal details and see their family childhood photos anywhere on Google (remember its not planet Earth anymore...shhhhhh !!! )

by that time and age... computers wont be as we know them... i envision television/computer interfaces with remote access stations will appear in our homes... the iPod's as we know them will become little foldy notebook phones... and even windows would be able to be made to appear as clear/LCD screens...

yes... it'll be impossible to get away from Big Brother... you'd literary have to get off the planet to get any piece or quiet !!
if u became a cave dweller or shacked up in a log cabin in the forest... u may posibly go undetected....

they wont tattoo us or put chips n our skin... all that shit is stupid...
lets just say if Google or some other company or agency had access to that type of information... down to the light flicker switch in the bathroom...

and Ping !!!
ur on the radar :)

all u need to do dude is select the appropriate mood to start off your day...
Please select from one of the following options :

Still Asleep....

I said I was fucking Asleep, leave me alone !!

pukey...

Brewing a cup of joe...

In the Shower, Gotta Run !!

Stroking my Dick....

Smokin some reefer....

Looking for ass....

....so u can customize your own options and select as many as apply...


whoa...
fuck...
watch out...

is that 5 years from now ?
50 years ??

who knows... but u dont need to imbed chips in people... its already doable !!

and trust me... my fucking intuition is bang on !!
im always good at foreseeing things...

Its me ESPN
lol

I heard of a new accronym...

u know of TTYL right?
thats easy...

how bout TTYN ?
...any guesses...

Talk to You Never !!
HA ha !!

So next time, someone annoying Ping's me, Ding's me or Blip's me in the morning... i can throw them an online burp and tell em to TTYN !!

how bout TTYC ?

Tales of Times Yet to Cum...

let me see in my crystal ball here...
yes... i can see deep into the future...

he's pounding him really deep and hard...
he's moaning like a bitch...
he cums all over his hole...
fuck... thats hot...

thats all i can see folks...
i wunder if u can interpret what all that means....

im just gonna get back to stroking my dick...


later bitches :)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

I See the Tales of the Times to Cum Part 2 !!

omg...
fuck...

it happened again...

ive been outta town with the bf...
the trip was wunderful...
the pictures are perfect...
the sex was intense...
the view was great...
the trip a breeze...

picture perfect vacation shot....

but what is it you see in the background...

i see a storm brewing...

the clouds are rolling in...

little bolts of lightning r hitting my brain....

i can see smoke cumming outta the machines...

oh fuck...

dude
thats the pot...

i spent an entire sober weekend with the luver...
like yikes !!!

so like im really fucking buzzing right now....
fuck...
there's no fucking way i am ever giving up weed !!

i like taking breaks.... we need to get productive every once in a while...
i honestly cant goto the gym stoned, bike or play soccer high...

i can dance, drive, cook, shop and do hot yoga stoned...
and i just luv walking the roomies dog high....
i get a laugh from the bitch...

so anyways....
being as high as ive been all day...
ive seen more visions of the future...

I can feel a renessaince begginning...
i can see a lot of creativity comming my way...
but i can also see alot of pigginess...

im enjoying my quasi sexual semi-vanilla relationship right now...
im like all over the map....
flying around in feeling n emotion...

but i can ahead....
way way ahead far n beyond...

rough seas await....
winds could blow me in any direction....
i could be torn apart by earthquakes and fires...

im such a fucking poet...

i wanna get fucking piggy...
like last week !!
like now...

i need to breed n seed....
i need some cum in my bum...

i need to roost with the pigs...

oh yeah...
oh fuck

SWINE FLU !!

great...
and now its spreading like wildfire in Mexico...

Glad i didnt get bitten when i was down there :))

jeez Louise...

I was watching a documentary...
The UN estimates the world population will rise by another billion in the next 2 years... Another Billion !!!
they also estimate the population will rise to 12 billion before 2030 and then dramatically fall to 9 billion by 2050....

so basically, we will exponentially breed, seed and multiply....
and then a combination of natural disasters, epidemics, gross mass exterminations/famines and wide spread new diseases will bring the population down to managable levels...

i tell ya... watch out bitches !!
i dunno if im good up here in Canada...

the worlds weather could go either way....
we could dramatically shift into an Ice age...and we'll freeze up here and we'll be excavated 5000 years from now in giant Glaciers and they'll chizzel our bones huntched over desks with frozen macbooks or blackberries held tight against our hearts aching for warmth !!

Or the globe shifts into a melting stew of melting icebergs....droughts... lashing huricanes with floods... and earthquakes that crumble even the best built cities...

oh yeah... Canada will be a paridise !!
we will be the new Riviera !!
The Arctic Riviera !!

Where the geese and bevers rule the waters...
Bears, wild turkeys and deer lurk the lands...
and pigs roam wild in the new eco jungles of the future...
fucking on rooftop forest gardens...that collect natural sunlight and use it to heat your closet leather sling... and heat your natural outdoor stone jacuzzi... smoking a nice leafy joint u just cut n rolled in the garden...

Thats the kinda future i like....
The peace luvin, pot smokin, garden dancing, naked pool party kinda future....
gimme a pair of leather Birkenstocks....
a below the knee cut ripped jean short...
with a V neck T and cross dangling from my neck...

doing Tai Chi to a gong on the beach...
Totem Poles in the background...
kinda like this...



anyhooo....

lol...

i might have to change the name of the blog to Cheatin n Seedin !!

flew in this morn...
got home...
got settled in...
rolled me some good shit...
grinded and brewed a sweet cup...
...and then it started...

i was crawling outta my skin...
i need to fuck some ass...

i wanted to suck n ride some dick...
i was just readed to pop thinking about it...

just the thought of prowling the park and taking 10 loads up my ass had me dripping...
but im exhausted as fuck....

and i can tell this little relationship is gonna get twisted...
i cant not be my piggy self...

summer awaits...
i wanna slut...
i wanna troll...
i wanna rock n roll...

and im not waitin hunny...
for your boat to sail in...
u can cum n find me...
in your favorite brothel tonight...

ill be dancin to this...



so i got me online...
and me and a cpl buddies start messaging...

there were a bunch of hungry mouths n holes online....
i choose an easy n laidback fuckbud i knew...
i know what to expect...
no surprises...

he was hungry for a load..
and iwas more than happy to oblidge...

security brushes me past the door like i was a daily visitor... and within 5 minutes my dick was sliding up my buds ass...
silky smooth and warm... i nailed his ass over the railing while we sniffed on poppers, pinching nippes and slapping his ass...
he wanted a quick load and i didnt feel like fucking for an hour...
10 minutes of a hot quick pounding, calling him names... getting him to tell me about all the latest fucks n loads he's been getting... making him beg for my load... and nuthin's hotter than a hot man telling u he wants to have your baby...

...my cock slips out of his hole after i slowly winded down my hard pounding after what felt like cumming for 2 minutes...and there's this large massive glob of cum on my dick... i wanted to shove it in his mouth... but he didnt look so keen on that...so i told him to turn around again and slipped my dick back up his cummy hole... pounded his hole another minute and he cums all over his floor...Nice !!

Seyanora dude...
he's jettin town...
cool fukbud...

i know he'll be back again sometime in the not to distant future...
my dick n hole has that home beacon device...
it brings the hounds back to the mothership for refulling...
my radar extends far n wide...

My dick may be cummin to a town near u soon...
If im ever travelling alone... I'll let ya know....
work n pleasure usually takes me there n hither....

if im travellin with friends or the luver...
well, i doubt id be able to get away for long...
you'd have to catch me in a club bathroom stall... or in the alley behind the hotel... or a dark dingy alleyway behind a coffeeshop...

Boned n Stoned is gonna get sleazier... trust me...
thats my prediction...
and a bit more creative...

mabey im just talking outta my ass...

another blogger recently called me "Domesticated"...
i cant recall who...

we Piggy bloggers were few back in the day...
and now, i cant keep track of which piggy cumslut bitch is which....

Its high time for Swine Control !!
go get your shot !!

6 comments:

Mikey said...

yeah i did AND I MEANT IT. Wheres the old arse-in-the-breeze always-cum-drenched superslut pigboy? Whats with all this stoner DOMESTICATED TOUCHY FEELY CRAP? You better be serious when you say bonednstoned is going to get sleazier again. Your readers and fellow bloggers have serious EXPECTATIONS! :o)

Windy City Sex blog said...

I'll always have a load or two for you stud pigboi.

Windy City Sex blog said...

I like where you are going with the story. Stay tuned for Boned N Stoned: the novel.

Anonymous said...

Pigboy, I luv you when you're sleazy and I luv ya when your stoned and goofy. Nobody can say you are not entertaining. And, the new heading photo is HOT! Whoever you're model is can make me his bitch anytime,(hopefully filling my hole with his seed and sharing it with ya)!!

Sperm-My-Cumhole said...

Don't Worry, I'm picking up the slack for u. Still have about 6 session from last month to report back and I might have a GangBang organised for next weekend.

If everything goes off without a hitch I'll be takin' some serious spooge. Fuck my ass is twitchin' just thinking about. And Sunday is Fetish Night in Outside, gonna get me some spunk. Or else I'll just give up on Fetish Night, but maybe not right away.

BonedNstoned said...

LOL

Oh Spearmy !! U fuckin crack me up !!

....you would be so fun to go whore with :))