14.4.09

New Buds...



Woof Woof !!
LOL

That is fucking hilarious...And the dog tail shaped butt plug... Awesome !!

OMG guys... i really dont wanna have to blog about this... but its a must...

i just added that little globe thingy... isnt it cool... i luv blowing it up and watching it roll around on my screen when im stoned as fuck.... its new... so it says like 5000 of you have visited me since i added it... but the other counter i added wayyy back... like just a few months ago... its past 400 000 and on its way to half a mil... LIKE WOW !!!

I've been online for roughly 9 months... and its like im a fetus and i am ready to exit the womb and explore the world !!
and you guys..
the readers...
the pigs...
the fuglies...
and the hot fucking hunkies ...
who follow my blog week after week....
what started off as stoned up passtime of mine to write about my sexploits....

I really had no clue i would still be blogging today... like ive actually kept it up...
its hard...
and of u fellow bloggers out there would know that !!

it takes time... dedication... and some quality time with my bong to update you every week... Check my messages and reply back... to look over all the new blogs and keep upto date on my fellow online pigs... and screening all that porn so that i can choose the most choicest and greatest pieces of good quality Boned n Stoned approved pig porn out there... fuck... If i got paid to do this shit, Id make good fucking money !!!

Fuck there's so much i dont blog about... I dont want to innundate you with every little fucking detail of my life like some bloggers... cause really, u dont really give a fuck do u ??
...ur just here to get off...
arent most of us :))

I also dont blog about every bitch i breed or every dick i suck... cause dude... if i just bred 3 bitches in a row each day... and tod u about each one... that would be redundant and boring... I'll pick the best fuck and write about it... Fuck if i wrote about each and every fuck and sexcape ive ever done since i was 16... you would be reading Volume 15 of the Encyclopedia Britanninca - Boned N Stoned Sex edition...

so yeah... thats all i wanted to say... ur readership means a lot to me... sniffle... sniff sniff...
uh huh

i luv writing when im high as a kite...

i also dont wanna innundate u with every detail of my personal sex life...
the non-piggy one

the one im playing out with the bf now....
yeah... thats right...
its semi official...
he's aware of my pigginess now :)
and my bad habits...

and so far i was blessed... with a big giant load on my ass :p
my ass is still on hiatus... (fuck me... seriously, ive been a major btm boy for years.... this is total cumpletely unexpectated change of events for me lately)
only prob is.. the bf is vers/top too... fuck

Two Vers Tops...
Sitting in a tree...
R I M M I N G !!
one asks the other...
who will it be ?
but no ones junk...
ends up in the others bootie...

its a dramatic romantic comedy...
my life...
fuck...
it went from gang bang outdoor orgy fuck fest to an episode of Queer as Folk... and like fuck, I HATED THAT FUCKING SHOW !!
shot in Toronto btw ...
but it was so American Cliche !!

Id luv to watch a montreal gay underground grunge pig drama series on Showcase... Thats what they should film... Star some Canadian red headed Irish East Coasters and add some Piggly Frenchies to the Mix... and then add some sauave Native canadian into the mix... the obligatory italian fag hag tag along and add an ethnic sidekick to the mix and you've got an eccelent character cast for a great show....
Sorry... i always regret not going into a career of film and theatre.... i would probably be poor as fuck, using a fruit crate to type onto the Macbook fevourishly smoking a blunt of any roach lying around intact in my cold dank and dark warehouse storage facility locker with a space heather... no sorry... i choose something better... and im used to ceratin worldly comforts i cannot live without... besides... u need to be a freak to be noticed and make anything of yourself in artistic circles here in Canada....
im just a pretty face...
what do i know...

------------------------------------------

ok... Im back... i wrote all that shit 3 days ago... i musta been smoking some bad shit... cause that so doesnt sound like me... i was nagging like a bitch !! i had to erase half of the original... geez...loiuse !!

so i scored me some really good shit the other day... like im not talking ass... im talking bud...

Get it bud ?

Good bud :))

oh yeah... its good bud...

so my supply isssues r going away...
that and my co-roomie twin bitch sister is cumming back to town
and she was my primary and most reliable supplier...

and if she cums and lives under this roof.. ohh fuck the place is gonna stink like an ashtray. You'd get that hotbox effect every time a door or window would open.

no wonder people love lingering outside the window here :)

So Bud !!
Welcum to the 100th episode of Boned N' Stoned :)

luv all the new buds ive met...
and all the many more to cum...

and i bet ill get some bud in u...
and fuck u like a slut...

from parks to dark alleys...
and toilet stalls to stairwells...

u should always remember...
my buds i charish for and care :))

...am i talking about u... my buds ?
or about my bud... Bud :)

Thats good fucking 100th episode poetry there bitch !!

here are some fireworks...

enjoy :))





Trick or Treat !!
LoL !!



1 comment:

Windy City Sex blog said...

Happy fucking 100th.....You are one sexy fucker.