27.11.08

Happy Hump Day

...yeah yeah, i know its a Thursday.... but why cant thursday or anyday be a Happy Hump Day... so im taking up an old "Barederek" tradition, & bringing it back into fashion.... (may his piggy hot video blog Rest In Peace)...


Find more videos like this on NC Bareback


hot huh? umm...fuk yeah!!


Find more videos like this on NC Bareback


and that was AmateurFuckinLicious !!

hmmm...lets see what else i can find online here for ya....
--------------------------------------------------------------

...fuk..here's a nice one...Dontcha wish every fuckin guy was so verbal... I luv sleazy talkers!!


Find more videos like this on NC Bareback


ok...and this one...Hot! ...dontcha luv squishy endings??


Find more videos like this on NC Bareback


im gonna go make guacamole... i gots the munchies....
so does my hole...the load i got earlier just wets my appetite for dick even more...but that story's for another day.... fuck...it wasnt all that great...not every fucker is a fantastic breeder :p

Happy Hump Day !! anyday & everday!!

1 comment:

StreetMuscle501 said...

Now, those were some seriously hot videos. Especially that first one. Damn hot fucking there!!!