21.4.09

I Call this Meeting to Order !!

This is a pretty hot fuck guys... kinda vanilla... but wait for the end :)
its condom too... but i swore it musta wripped apart half way thru the shoot...
and what fucking drugs were they on !!

Fuck 3 consecutive loads in one take !!
impressive... usually its the guys on NO drugs who can usually shoot more loads i find from personal experience :)



Now... lets get back to business...

i...
me...
little ol me...
CEO n President of Boned N'Stoned Incorported...

(go read back if u dont recall and read back... i incorporated back last fall )


I am calling this shareholders meeting into order !!

You as shareholders and readers are stakeholders...

Yes...Stakeholders... and you need to have input...
i ultimately have full creative and literary control of the blog...

I like employees and shareholders that contribute to the group !!
send me some dirty pics or a link to a really sleazy video...

and lets try and participate in the Conversation/White Board write here to your right ---->>>>
------>>>>>>>

I call it the Bathroom stall wall. Its like writing your number and a sleazy message in a public bathroom stall with a black marker. Sleazy graffiti :))

Yeah i like that... thats what this blog is all about....
Leave messages like : "26 y/o jock boy in NYC looking for a fat dick to seed my ass. Email me at BrokebackBitchBoyinNYC@yahoo.cum

HA HA

we should start the .Dot.Cum

just like
.ca
.com
co.uk
.net
.org
.fr
.cz
.what ever fucking country you can think of has their own letter

lets start the .cum address !!

Its fucking genious

lets say u hated the current bareback.com website which is SOOO SHITTY AS FUCK
u wanted to start your own site, or seek an alternative
you could type in :

www.barebacksex.cum

And BINGO !!!
EUREKA !!

A new domain name is born, just to feature sex sites.... that would be so awesome !!


2nd item on my list here....

Start doing the little survey's on the side that i post....
================>>>>>

It will help improve the content of the blog...

i can customize it more to suit more of your needs...

And see how piggy u guys really are....i dont know if u guys could all handle what i could possibly throw at you....

There's alot of piggy shit ive done over the years, i've really never blogged about....
so while i seem to be passing thru a Vanilla stage in my sexual cycle....it only means that when this stage passes, ill become even more piggier than ever....
then watch out...
fuck...

Gono will be the least of your problems !!
LOL...

any new comments, concerns or questions u wanna table ??
u know where my box is :)
bonednstoned@hotmail.com

meeting ajourned :)



=================================================

ok... im back... 2 days later here... fuck... i tried to regester a .cum address but i couldnt make it work !!

that and im sick as fuck...

ive been shitting my guts and puking all weekend...
the bff just got back from a 4 day work trip....
and he tells me his dick is itchy and looks at me all coy and evil... and almost blames me for giving him Gono or something...
LOL !!

so ive been trying to work on his post traumatic stress on the gono issue ?
i admit to being no angel :))
not me :)

but i reminded him that he travels often on business, and who knows what hussy he humped with...
he agreed and called it a mute issue :)

so i gotta go to the docs tommorrow and get my dose...
u know...
that typical Gono dose...
cmon... i know buddies who's docs give em tons of that Gono pill shit, cause they're the biggest fucking ho's out there and they get Dick Burn every 3 days !!
LOL

i wunder if this will affect our trip... he was planning on taking me away on business with him... courtesy of the company and the reward points....
we'll see....

so i may not be blogging much in the next little while... between me puking all night here, having to return to work for another project...and possibly being wisked away in 1st class comfort next weekend

oh fuck...
lets see if a joint will make it all go away...
make all the pain dissapear..

fuck..
mabey im pregnant !!

ill have to go on the Maury Povich Show one day..
"oh Maury ! I dont know who is Za Fatha !!""

enjoy this new mix i found
im outta here...
peace :)

4 comments:

Gay Sex Slut said...

WOW! Love the video you posted at the top of this post. Fucking hell, who the fuck is that Top?? Guess he is porn star of some type? I wnat him to screw me man..assume he would for the right amount :-))) anyone know who he is/ where he can be found.....

BonedNstoned said...

Girl, close those legs of yours!!
something's dripping down ur thigh :p

u r one busy slut... u manage 4 blogs ??

Stan said...

The top is Trevor Knight. The very lucky bottom is Kurt Wild. What makes this scene so fucking hot is Trevor's dialog. I love when a Top talks to me that way while he's fucking me!

Anonymous said...

I love the vids. you post.If only you would show a little more variety than twentyish white boys. Maybe a Daddy or two.Some brothers or Latins would be nice.