18.8.09

Extreme Heat Alert

piggies, piggies, piggies...

fuck me...
i just got this new batch of weed...
and its fuckin ace..
wow...

i say... Toronto weed is starting to be just as good as Holland's...
this new stuff gives me so much energy, i ended up mowing 4 lawns yesterday, outta the blue after borrowing the landlords mower... one of those manual push ones... got outside shirtless in a tight pair of addidas jogging shorts...and went fucking wild on everyones lawn... The neighbours were looking out their windows in shock... I had emerged from the batcave... the landlord even cums out and gives me a few cold drinks... passerby's are walking by, admiring my tan... ahhh... a nice summer day....

so.. the pot...
dude...
its some of the best shit ive ever had...
and its makes u horny as fuck...
i dunno if its the extreme heat alert...
its smoggy, humid and hot here... 32 degrees (and i dunno, like a 100F for my piggy yankee cousins)...
but im mutherfuckin superkalafrajalistic horny...

i shot like 4 loads in a row jerking off last nite...
another one today...
and then i hook up with this hot pig...
tattoos...piercings...
and a hot wet sticky hole...
he got bred earlier...

so i went to town on his fucking ass...
in every room...
ate him out a couple times...
made him slurp off my cock...
and bred him with another huge load...

like my loads r so big, i shoot myself on the face every time...
fuck...
this is gooood fucking weed dude...

damn...

i have so many fucks to blog about...
but who's got the fuckin times...
seriously...
I know i havent told u pigs anything about my trip overseas...
and yeah... its long overdo..

i dont exactly blog all my action...
fuck, if i did...
id have a new post every other day....

but im waiting for a friend to show up soon...
so i got the time to kill...

fuck... i better hide the lube n poppers lying around...
and jeezus...
i need a shower...
i smell sooooo fucking good...
my armpits reek like ambrosia...

everyone's armpits reek during Extreme Heat Alerts...
the city opens the shelters for the homeless...
they give out free bottled water at civic venues...

ur balls hang twice as low...
the pigs r lurking around...
every dick is lookin for some luvin...
everyones juice is drippin from their noggins...

fuck...
Extreme Heat Alert...







4 comments:

Anonymous said...

i was wonderin what sorta twinky shit that first porn was, but it ended up pretty fuckin hot. fuckin awesome as always. bonednstoned in heat sounds like a plan to me!

Anonymous said...

holy fuck. what is the 2nd to last one called. These guys are sizzling.

Anonymous said...

EXCELLENT SITE.
HAS SLIGHTLY-OFF-SYNC BANTER,
BUT DELIVERS DIRECT HORNY SEX.
LIKE HIS SELF-REFLECTION... ADDS TO THE REALITY & TO THE SELF-EVIDENT
TRUTH OF HIS LOVE OF SEX/

Curio said...

Very nice blog