22.4.10

You've got mail...



'


Helloooooo....

yo dude...

fuck...

did u get the msg ?

what msg?

fuck me...

no like fuck me...

im really bad, i know...
im really very bad at returning msgs....

send me a txt or gimme a call...
there's a good chance ill get back to u in a week...

but an email...
fuck that shit...

i refuse to check my regular email or work mail on weekends or statutory holiday...
and the sex mailbox...
that gets checked very randomly...

and the BonedNstoned account...
well...
ever yet more random...

so i apologize...
but make no promises to improve...

i digress...
this blog is so low priority on my personal agenda right now...

as much as a love to blog and post...

enough is enough...

no more porn...
im done with it...

dont worry..
im not going away...

im just done with posting porn...
i started off as a piggy bareback blogger...
flying high on weed...

and thats what im gonna get back to...

so enjoy the last...
im just emptying the hole stash ive got left...
i dont know if it still works or not...
and please dont send me messages asking me how to download the fucking porn...

just use your dick and double click...

peace out

BonedNstoned


























































and to all my dedicated piggy readers
i dedicate this song to u...




and...
as for u Consuela..

You've got bareback mail.

lol

oink oink :)

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

hola cerdito! thanks for all this porn and music... don't suffer your bloggieng, it is lovely and fucking hot